1. If you are a new user, please register to get an Indico account through https://login.ihep.ac.cn/registIndico.jsp. Any questions, please email us at helpdesk@ihep.ac.cn or call 88236855.
2. The name of any uploaded file should be in English or plus numbers, not containing any Chinese or special characters.
3. If you need to create a conference in the "Conferences, Workshops and Events" zone, please email us at helpdesk@ihep.ac.cn.

Light hadron round table

from to (Asia/Shanghai)
at 618
Go to day
  • Tuesday, August 24, 2021
    • 08:00 - 08:20 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 08:20 - 08:40 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides pdf file document pdf file
    • 08:40 - 09:00 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 09:00 - 09:20 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong Chen 陈通
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:20 - 09:40 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing Yuan (IHEP)
    • 09:40 - 10:00 吉玉瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:00 - 10:20 刘露 20'
      Speaker: 刘露
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:20 - 10:40 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 10:40 - 11:00 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: 徐斯远
    • 11:00 - 11:20 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: 艳雪 (N)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:20 - 11:40 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: 赵子涵
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:40 - 12:00 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: shanshan su
    • 12:00 - 12:20 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
    • 12:20 - 12:40 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Ms. wenjing zheng (shandong university)
    • 12:40 - 13:00 王石 20'
      Speakers: (Guangxi Normal University), 王石
      Material: Slides pdf file
  • Tuesday, September 7, 2021
    • 08:00 - 08:20 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
    • 08:20 - 08:40 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 08:40 - 09:00 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:00 - 09:20 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi Wang (IHEP)
    • 09:20 - 09:40 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: 徐斯远
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:40 - 10:00 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (高能所)
    • 10:00 - 10:20 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:20 - 10:40 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: 苏闪闪
    • 10:40 - 11:00 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: 艳雪 (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:00 - 11:20 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: 赵子涵
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:20 - 11:40 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Jingxu zhang (兰州大学)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:40 - 12:00 刘露 20'
      Speaker: 刘露
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:00 - 12:20 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:20 - 12:40 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing Yuan (IHEP)
    • 13:00 - 13:20 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
  • Monday, September 13, 2021
    • 08:00 - 08:20 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
    • 08:20 - 08:40 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 08:40 - 09:00 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:00 - 09:20 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:20 - 09:40 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: 徐斯远
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:40 - 10:00 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (IHEP)
    • 10:00 - 10:20 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
    • 10:20 - 10:40 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing Yuan (IHEP)
    • 10:40 - 11:00 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
    • 11:00 - 11:20 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:20 - 11:40 刘露 20'
      Speaker: 刘露
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:40 - 12:00 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 12:00 - 12:20 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: 苏闪闪
    • 12:20 - 12:40 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (IHEP)
    • 12:40 - 13:00 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: 赵子涵
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:00 - 13:20 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: 张景旭
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
    • 13:40 - 14:00 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
  • Tuesday, September 21, 2021
    • 08:00 - 08:20 中秋快乐! 20'
  • Tuesday, September 28, 2021
    • 08:00 - 08:20 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
    • 08:20 - 08:40 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 08:40 - 09:00 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:00 - 09:20 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
    • 09:20 - 09:40 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: 徐斯远
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:40 - 10:00 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (IHEP)
    • 10:00 - 10:20 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
    • 10:20 - 10:40 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 10:40 - 11:00 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
    • 11:00 - 11:20 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 11:20 - 11:40 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:40 - 12:00 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (高能所)
    • 12:00 - 12:20 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: shanshan su
    • 12:20 - 12:40 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (IHEP)
    • 12:40 - 13:00 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
    • 13:00 - 13:20 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
    • 13:40 - 14:00 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
  • Tuesday, October 12, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
    • 09:20 - 09:40 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:40 - 10:00 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:00 - 10:20 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
    • 10:20 - 10:40 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: Siyuan XU
    • 10:40 - 11:00 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (IHEP)
    • 11:00 - 11:20 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
    • 11:20 - 11:40 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 11:40 - 12:00 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 12:00 - 12:20 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:20 - 12:40 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 12:40 - 13:00 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 13:00 - 13:20 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: shanshan su
    • 13:20 - 13:40 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file pdf filedown arrow
    • 13:40 - 14:00 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:00 - 14:20 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
    • 14:20 - 14:40 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:40 - 15:00 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
  • Tuesday, October 19, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 秦丽清 20'
      Speaker: Liqing QIN (高能所)
    • 09:20 - 09:40 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
    • 09:40 - 10:00 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
    • 10:00 - 10:20 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:20 - 10:40 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
    • 10:40 - 11:00 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: Siyuan XU
    • 11:00 - 11:20 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (IHEP)
    • 11:20 - 11:40 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
    • 11:40 - 12:00 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 12:00 - 12:20 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:20 - 12:40 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:00 - 13:20 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: shanshan su
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 13:40 - 14:00 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:00 - 14:20 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:20 - 14:40 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:40 - 15:00 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 15:00 - 15:20 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
  • Tuesday, November 2, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 秦丽清 20'
      Speaker: Liqing QIN (高能所)
    • 09:20 - 09:40 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
    • 09:40 - 10:00 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
    • 10:00 - 10:20 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
    • 10:20 - 10:40 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:40 - 11:00 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: Siyuan XU
    • 11:00 - 11:20 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (IHEP)
    • 11:20 - 11:40 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
    • 11:40 - 12:00 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 12:00 - 12:20 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
    • 12:20 - 12:40 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
    • 13:00 - 13:20 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (IHEP(高能所))
    • 13:20 - 13:40 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: shanshan su
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:40 - 14:00 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:00 - 14:20 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:20 - 14:40 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
    • 14:40 - 15:00 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 15:00 - 15:20 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
  • Tuesday, November 9, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 秦丽清 20'
      Speaker: Liqing QIN (高能所)
    • 09:20 - 09:40 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
    • 09:40 - 10:00 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
    • 10:00 - 10:20 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
    • 10:20 - 10:40 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:40 - 11:00 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: Siyuan XU
    • 11:00 - 11:20 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (IHEP)
    • 11:20 - 11:40 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
    • 11:40 - 12:00 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 12:00 - 12:20 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
    • 12:20 - 12:40 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
    • 13:00 - 13:20 郑文静 20'
      Speakers: Wenjing Zheng (IHEP(高能所)), Ms. wenjing zheng (shandong university)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: shanshan su
    • 13:40 - 14:00 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:00 - 14:20 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
    • 14:20 - 14:40 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
    • 14:40 - 15:00 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 15:00 - 15:20 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
  • Tuesday, November 16, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 秦丽清 20'
      Speaker: Liqing QIN (高能所)
    • 09:20 - 09:40 马玉明 20'
      Speaker: Yuming MA (Institute of high energy physics)
    • 09:40 - 10:00 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
    • 10:00 - 10:20 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
    • 10:20 - 10:40 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:40 - 11:00 徐斯远 20'
      Speaker: Siyuan XU
    • 11:00 - 11:20 向本后 20'
      Speaker: Benhou Xiang (IHEP)
    • 11:20 - 11:40 龚丽 20'
      Speaker: Ms. Li Gong (Nankai University)
    • 11:40 - 12:00 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 12:00 - 12:20 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
    • 12:20 - 12:40 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
    • 12:40 - 13:00 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
    • 13:00 - 13:20 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (IHEP(高能所))
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: shanshan su
    • 13:40 - 14:00 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 14:00 - 14:20 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
    • 14:20 - 14:40 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
    • 14:40 - 15:00 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
    • 15:00 - 15:20 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
  • Tuesday, November 23, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
    • 09:20 - 09:40 Observation of the anomalous shape of X(1840) in Jpsi-->gamma 3(pi+pi-) 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
    • 09:40 - 10:00 Study of J/psi --> Lambda Sigma0 pi0 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:00 - 10:20 Update of PWA of psi(2S) --> gamma pi0 pi0 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 10:20 - 10:40 Update the results for eta prime --> gamma gamma pi0 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
      Material: Slides powerpoint filedown arrow
    • 10:40 - 11:00 Study of eta prime --> pi+ pi- l+ l- (l=e, mu)) 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:00 - 11:20 Study of chi_cJ --> p pbar K+ K- 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:20 - 11:40 Study of jpsi --> gamma 4pi0 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (IHEP(高能所))
    • 11:40 - 12:00 Study of J/psi --> Lambda Sigma0 eta 20'
      Speaker: Shanshan SU
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:00 - 12:20 Study of J/psi --> gamma P (P=pi0, eta, eta prime) 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:20 - 12:40 Study of eta prime --> 2(pi+ pi-), pi+ pi- pi0 pi0 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 Study of J/psi --> Xi Xibar 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 13:00 - 13:20 Dalitz Plot Analysis of omega --> pi+ pi- pi0 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 Study of J/psi --> phi pi0 f0(980) 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint filedown arrow
  • Tuesday, November 30, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:20 - 09:40 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:40 - 10:00 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (IHEP)
    • 10:00 - 10:20 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 10:20 - 10:40 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 10:40 - 11:00 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 11:00 - 11:20 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:20 - 11:40 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (IHEP(高能所))
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 11:40 - 12:00 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: Shanshan SU
    • 12:00 - 12:20 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (Liaoning University&&IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:20 - 12:40 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:00 - 13:20 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
  • Tuesday, December 7, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:20 - 09:40 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:40 - 10:00 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (Guangxi Normal University, IHEP)
    • 10:00 - 10:20 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 10:20 - 10:40 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 10:40 - 11:00 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
    • 11:00 - 11:20 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
    • 11:20 - 11:40 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (IHEP(高能所))
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:40 - 12:00 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: Shanshan SU (Guangxi Normal University, IHEP)
    • 12:00 - 12:20 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (Liaoning University&&IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:20 - 12:40 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:00 - 13:20 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file pdf file
  • Tuesday, December 14, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:20 - 09:40 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:40 - 10:00 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (Guangxi Normal University, IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:00 - 10:20 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
    • 10:20 - 10:40 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
    • 10:40 - 11:00 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:00 - 11:20 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:20 - 11:40 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (IHEP(高能所))
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:40 - 12:00 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: Shanshan SU (Guangxi Normal University, IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:00 - 12:20 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (Liaoning University&&IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:20 - 12:40 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
    • 13:00 - 13:20 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:20 - 13:40 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file
  • Tuesday, December 28, 2021
    • 09:00 - 09:20 师荣盛 20'
      Speaker: RongSheng Shi
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:20 - 09:40 陈通 20'
      Speaker: Tong CHEN
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 09:40 - 10:00 王石 20'
      Speaker: Shi WANG (Guangxi Normal University, IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 10:00 - 10:20 袁晓庆 20'
      Speaker: Xiaoqing 袁晓庆 (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 10:20 - 10:40 王雨晴 20'
      Speaker: 王雨晴 WANG Yuqing (高能所)
      Material: Slides powerpoint file pdf filedown arrow
    • 10:40 - 11:00 吉钰瑶 20'
      Speaker: Yuyao Ji (高能所)
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 11:00 - 11:20 刘露 20'
      Speaker: Lu Liu
      Material: Slides pdf filedown arrow
    • 11:20 - 11:40 郑文静 20'
      Speaker: Wenjing Zheng (IHEP(高能所))
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 11:40 - 12:00 苏闪闪 20'
      Speaker: Shanshan SU (Guangxi Normal University, IHEP)
    • 12:00 - 12:20 张艳雪 20'
      Speaker: Yanxue ZHANG (Liaoning University&&IHEP)
    • 12:20 - 12:40 赵子涵 20'
      Speaker: Zihan Zhao (IHEP)
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 12:40 - 13:00 张景旭 20'
      Speaker: Mr. Jingxu Zhang
      Material: Slides pdf file
    • 13:00 - 13:20 关志林 20'
      Speaker: Zhilin GUAN (IHEP)
    • 13:20 - 13:40 蒋庭俊 20'
      Speaker: Tingjun JIANG (IHEP)
      Material: Slides powerpoint filedown arrow