Conveners
Session 1: Diffuse
- Qiang Yuan (Purple Mountain Observatory)
Session 1: Microquasar & binary & discoveries
- Ruoyu LIU (Nanjing University)
Session 1: SNR
- ruizhi yang (purple mountain observatory)
Session 1: Geminga+multi wave+modeling
- Hao Zhou (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)
Session 1: pulsar halo
- Siming Liu (Southwest Jiaotong University)
Session 1: SNR
- Yang Chen (Department of Astronomy, Nanjing University)
Session 1: Cosmic ray physics
- Jirong Mao (YNAO)
Session 1: Cosmic ray physics
- Cunfeng FENG (Shandong Universtiy)
Session 1: Cosmic ray physics
- Benzhong Dai (Yunnan University)
Session 1: Cosmic ray physics
- Shuwang CUI (Hebei Normal University)
Ruoyu LIU
(Nanjing University)
10/02/2023, 14:00
Jiayin HE
(PMO)
10/02/2023, 14:15
Dr
Huicai LI
(IHEP)
10/02/2023, 14:30
Dr
Shaoqiang XI
(IHEP)
10/02/2023, 14:45
Peipei ZHANG
(PMO)
10/02/2023, 15:00
Tingting GE
(Guangxi University)
10/02/2023, 15:15
Prof.
Ruizhi YANG
(University of Science and Technology of China)
10/02/2023, 15:40
Benyang ZHU
(Guangxi University)
10/02/2023, 15:55
Rui ZHANG
(PMO)
10/02/2023, 16:10
Dr
Zhe LI
(IHEP)
10/02/2023, 16:25
Prof.
Jian LI
(University of Science and Technology of China)
10/02/2023, 16:40
Dr
Ben LI
(Nanjing University)
10/02/2023, 16:55
Sha WU
(高能所)
11/02/2023, 09:00
Bowen HOU
(ihep)
11/02/2023, 09:15
Wenjuan Zhong
(NJU)
11/02/2023, 09:30
Hongfei ZHANG
(Shanghai Jiaotong University)
11/02/2023, 11:10
Xiaoyuan Huang
(Purple Mountain Observatory, CAS)
11/02/2023, 11:25
Xuanhan LIANG
(Nanjing University)
11/02/2023, 11:40
Renfeng XU
(IHEP)
11/02/2023, 14:00
Chaoming LI
(南京大学天文与空间科学学院)
11/02/2023, 14:15
72.
Prospect of detecting TeV halos with LHAASO: in the framework of the anisotropic diffusion model
Kai YAN
(NJU)
11/02/2023, 15:00
Kai WANG
(NJU)
11/02/2023, 15:15
Bing LIU
(USTC)
11/02/2023, 15:30
Hao-Ning He
(Purple Mountain Observatory,)
11/02/2023, 15:55
Yanhong YU
(USTC)
11/02/2023, 16:10
Haiming ZHANG
(Nanjing University)
11/02/2023, 16:40
Guangwei WANG
(University of Science and Technology of China)
11/02/2023, 16:55
Yu LUO
(Shanghai Jiao Tong University)
11/02/2023, 17:25
lingling Ma
(ihep)
12/02/2023, 09:00
Zheng XIONG
(IHEP)
12/02/2023, 09:15
dongxu Sun
(PMO)
12/02/2023, 09:30
Yangxuan DIAO
(SWJTU)
12/02/2023, 09:45
Mingyang CUI
(PMO)
12/02/2023, 10:00
Hengying Zhang
(Shandong University)
12/02/2023, 10:30
Liqiao YIN
12/02/2023, 10:45
Xishui TIAN
(PKU)
12/02/2023, 11:15
yuncheng Nan
(高能所)
12/02/2023, 14:00
Jie XIA
12/02/2023, 14:15
Zhijie Li
(U)
12/02/2023, 14:45
Quanbu Gou
(IHEP)
12/02/2023, 15:00
David Ruffolo
(Mahidol University)
12/02/2023, 15:30
Wei GAO
(高能所)
12/02/2023, 15:45
Jiayin HE
(PMO)
12/02/2023, 16:00
Zhang FENG
(SWJTU)
12/02/2023, 16:30